Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Assistance in Operation in Filter House (Drinking Water Supply) at Ktps, Ke under Control of Dspmtps, Cspgcl, Korba East.
Posting Date: 27 Dec 2024
Deadline: 16 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112349199
Notice Ref. No.: 16-06/DSPM/S&P/Chem/T-3088/2024
Tender Value: ₹ 448872
Tender EMD: ₹ 4500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work contract for Assistance in Operation in Filter House (drinking water supply) at KTPS, KE under control of DSPMTPS, CSPGCL, Korba East.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 448872
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 4500
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 16/01/2025 03:30PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 16/01/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections