Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Analysis of Coal Properties ‘Elements of Ash and Ash Fusion Temperature- of Coal as Received at Abvtps Marwa.
Posting Date: 10 Jul 2026
Deadline: 22 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144871811
Notice Ref. No.: 15-20/ABVTPS/Oprn./W-T-187
Tender Value: ₹ 52746.59
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work contract for Analysis of coal properties ‘Elements of Ash and Ash Fusion Temperature- of coal as received at ABVTPS Marwa.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 52746.59
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 0
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 22/07/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 22/07/2026 04:00PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 15-20/ABVTPS/Oprn./W-T-187
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections