Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work of Conducting Post Environment Impact Assessment (Eia) Work/Study at Abvtps, Cspgcl, Marwa.
Posting Date: 28 Mar 2025
Deadline: 11 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116900090
Notice Ref. No.: TN-437/MW-505/24-25
Tender Value: ₹ 2596000
Tender EMD: ₹ 26000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work of Conducting post Environment Impact Assessment (EIA) work/study at ABVTPS, CSPGCL, Marwa.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 2596000
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 26000
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 11/04/2025 03:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 11/04/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections