Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Work of Complete Overhauling, Servicing & Hard Chrome Coating of Twin Servomotors (Lhs/Rhs) of Guide Vane Operating System and Oil Leakage Attending Work of Servomotor in Unit-2 at 4X75 Mw Hps, Gsecl....
Posting Date: 20 Feb 2026
Deadline: 09 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136258401
Notice Ref. No.: WT-5114
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 84976
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2950
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work of Complete Overhauling, Servicing & Hard Chrome Coating of Twin Servomotors (Lhs/Rhs) of Guide Vane Operating System and Oil Leakage Attending Work of Servomotor in Unit-2 at 4X75 Mw Hps, Gsecl Ukai. (Wt-5114 Mmd-Hydro)
Title: Work of Complete Overhauling, Servicing & Hard Chrome Coating of Twin Servomotors (Lhs/Rhs) of Guide Vane Operating System and Oil Leakage Attending Work of Servomotor in Unit-2 at 4X75 Mw Hps, Gsecl Ukai. (Wt-5114 Mmd-Hydro)
Product Category : Mechanical - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 20-02-2026 17:15
Bid document download End Date : 09-03-2026 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 09-03-2026 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 84, 976
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 950
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections