Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Work for Carrying Fire Resistant Rubber Lagging of Conveyor Pulley at Satgram Project of Satgram-Sripur Area(Retender).
Posting Date: 24 Jan 2026
Deadline: 06 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134302466
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/SSA/GM/EM/E-NIT/2025-26/120
Tender Value: ₹ 206463.18
Tender EMD: ₹ 2600.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work for Carrying Fire Resistant Rubber Lagging of Conveyor Pulley at Satgram Project of Satgram-Sripur Area(Retender).
Date of Tender Opening : 07-Feb-2026
Estimated Cost : 206, 463.18
Product Category : E-Tender
Tender Value in ₹ : 206, 463.18
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 600.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date : 06.02.2026
Bid Submission End Date : 06-Feb-2026
Bid Opening Date : 07-Feb-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections