Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Wireline Bridge Plug (Oil Material Code: 050702022), Wireline Adapter Kit (Oil Material Code: 050705, Qty: 154
Posting Date: 08 Feb 2025
Deadline: 05 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114443291
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5926110
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 241350
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
WIRELINE BRIDGE PLUG (OIL MATERIAL CODE: 050702022), Wireline Adapter Kit (OIL MATERIAL CODE: 05070517)
Quantity Required: 154
Start Date: 08-02-2025 9:56 AM
End Date: 05-03-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 241350
GeMARPTS Searched: Adapter, personal safety kit reflective luminous garments, Threaded Pipe Adapter, Wireline Diamond Core Bit Set, Laboratory Glass Adapters, Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2), handset adapters, Networking Trainer Educational Kit, HQ Wireline Double Tube Core Barrel Assembly (CMPDI), Digital Traine...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections