Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Wireless Optical Mouse Full Size Silent Click, Qty: 1 PIECE, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147645936
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7943671
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: FULL SIZE ERGONOMIC WIRELESS OPTICAL MOUSE WITH CONTOURED SHAPE SUITABLE FOR LARGE HAND WITH SOFT THUMB REST AND RUBBER SIDE GRIPS DUAL MODE OPERATION THROUGH BLUETOOTH LOW ENERGY AND 2.4 GHZ PROPRIETARY USB RECEIVER RECEIVER INCLUDED SILENT CLICK SWITCHES PROVIDING NOISE REDUCTION OF NOT LESS THAN 90 PERCENT AS COMPARED TO STANDARD SWITCH MINIMUM TWO CUSTOMISABLE PROGRAMMABLE SIDE BUTTONS VIA VENDOR SOFTWARE SCROLL WHEEL SUPPORTING LINE BY LINE AND FREE SPIN HIGH SPEED MODE ADVANCED OPTICAL TRACKING SENSOR SUITABLE FOR DESK MAT AND LAMINATE SURFACE BATTERY ENDURANCE NOT LESS THAN 24 MONTHS ON SINGLE AA CELL CELL INCLUDED COMPATIBILITY WINDOWS MACOS LINUX CHROMEOS IPADOS AND ANDROID BODY COLOUR GRAPHITE OR BLACK WARRANTY MINIMUM ONE YEAR FROM DATE OF DELIVERY
BOQ Title: IT001, Computer Monitor (V2)
BOQ Title: IT001, Computer Monitor (V2)
Item Title: Wireless Optical Mouse Full Size Silent Click
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: PIECE
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 20-08-2026 6:19 PM
End Date: 31-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: IT001
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections