Tender for Wireless Mouse, Qty: 15 Pieces, (BOQ Item #21)

The DEVELOPMENT AND PANCHAYATS DEPARTMENT (PANCHAYTI RAJ), HARYANA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Wireless Mouse, Qty: 15 Pieces, (BOQ Item #21) in Jhajjar, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6415955 | Ref ID: 122397258).

The tender is published on 10 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Cctv Camera with Accessories and Installation, Camera for CCTV System (V3) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Cctv Camera with Accessories and Installation, Camera for CCTV System (V3) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Wireless Mouse, Qty: 15 Pieces, (BOQ Item #21)

Posting Date: 10 Jul 2025

Deadline: 25 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122397258

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6415955

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 2.4GHz connectivity Optical USB receiver DPI switch AA battery
BOQ Title: Cctv Camera with Accessories and Installation, Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Item Title: Wireless Mouse
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 10-07-2025 10:10 AM
End Date: 25-07-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: CCTV CAMERA WITH ACCESSORIES AND INSTALLATION
GeMARPTS Searched: Channel Air Displacement Pipetters Or Micropipette (V2), Cymoxanil 8% + Mancozeb 64% WP (Wettable Powder) Searched String: 6U Metal Rack Stainless Steel Shelf Rack, Dumbbell Rack, Networking / Server Rack, Dumbbells Rack (Version 2), Squats Rack (Version 2), Modular Metal Drawer File Cabinet Pedesta...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections