Tender for Wireless Handheld Dynamic microphone, Qty: 2 Each, (BOQ I...

The BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (BPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Wireless Handheld Dynamic microphone, Qty: 2 Each, (BOQ Item #9) in Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7323442 | Ref ID: 137260274).

The tender is published on 06 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Tender for Audio work at BPCL NRO, Audio Amplifier (V3) Bluetooth Speaker (V3) Speaker (V3) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Tender for Audio work at BPCL NRO, Audio Amplifier (V3) Bluetooth Speaker (V3) Speaker (V3) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Wireless Handheld Dynamic microphone, Qty: 2 Each, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 06 Mar 2026

Deadline: 16 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137260274

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7323442

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: please refer clause no. a. scope of work point no. 8.9
BOQ Title: Tender for Audio work at BPCL NRO, Audio Amplifier (V3) Bluetooth Speaker (V3) Speaker (V3)
Item Title: Wireless Handheld Dynamic microphone
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Each
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 06-03-2026 11:54 AM
End Date: 16-03-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: Tender for Audio work at BPCL NRO
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: audio Audio Amplifier (V3) Searched String: speaker Speaker (V3) Searched String: speaker Bluetooth Speaker (V3)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections