Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Wireless Compact Illuminated Keyboard, Qty: 1 PIECE, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147645935
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7943671
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: WIRELESS ILLUMINATED KEYBOARD OF COMPACT MINIMALIST LAYOUT WITH METAL TOP PLATE CONSTRUCTION BLUETOOTH LOW ENERGY WITH PAIRING CAPABILITY TO MINIMUM THREE HOST DEVICES SINGLE KEY SWITCHING RECHARGEABLE INTERNAL LITHIUM ION BATTERY CHARGED THROUGH USB TYPE C PORT CHARGING CABLE INCLUDED BACKLIT KEYS WITH PROXIMITY SENSOR FOR AUTOMATIC ACTIVATION AND AUTOMATIC BRIGHTNESS ADJUSTMENT SPHERICALLY DISHED LOW PROFILE KEYS WITH DEDICATED KEYS FOR DICTATION MICROPHONE MUTE AND EMOJI CROSS COMPUTER CONTROL AND FILE TRANSFER CAPABILITY THROUGH VENDOR SOFTWARE COMPATIBILITY WINDOWS MACOS LINUX CHROMEOS ANDROID AND IOS BODY COLOUR GRAPHITE OR BLACK WARRANTY MINIMUM ONE YEAR FROM DATE OF DELIVERY
BOQ Title: IT001, Computer Monitor (V2)
BOQ Title: IT001, Computer Monitor (V2)
Item Title: Wireless Compact Illuminated Keyboard
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: PIECE
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 20-08-2026 6:19 PM
End Date: 31-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: IT001
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections