Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Wire electrical coma fluoropolymer comainsulated cross linked modified ETFE comalight weight coma silver coated copper coma200 Dec C 600V coma 24AWG coma_Part No RW22744_24_4 QPL CAGE Code SZT52, Qty: 28 Mtrs, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146989698
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7726402
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 84016
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per specification
BOQ Title: Interface Cable for Infantry Carrier Vehicle ICV BMP II Qty 70 Nos, PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2)...
BOQ Title: Interface Cable for Infantry Carrier Vehicle ICV BMP II Qty 70 Nos, PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2)...
Item Title: Wire electrical coma fluoropolymer comainsulated cross linked modified ETFE comalight weight coma silver coated copper coma200 Dec C 600V coma 24AWG coma_Part No RW22744_24_4 QPL CAGE Code SZT52
Item Quantity: 28
Unit of Measure: Mtrs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 11-08-2026 10:05 AM
End Date: 01-09-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 84016
BOQ Title: Interface Cable for Infantry Carrier Vehicle ICV BMP II Qty 70 Nos
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 10 x 16mm Braid, Tin Coated copper_RBT34T80-14.0, MIL SPEC A-A59569D Mechanically Woven, Double - Twisted, Hexagonal Wire Mesh Gabions, Revet Mattresses and Rock Fall Netting as per IS 16014, Multipurpose or General Test Tubes (V2) as per IS 2618, Coated Paper and Board (Art and Chro...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections