Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Wire Bundle 4 Mm Aluminium, Qty: 1 Pcs, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147614039
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7787440
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: -
BOQ Title: Annual Rate for Electric Material, LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS S...
BOQ Title: Annual Rate for Electric Material, LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS S...
Item Title: Wire Bundle 4 Mm Aluminium
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pcs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 15-07-2026 4:36 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 50000
BOQ Title: ANNUAL RATE FOR ELECTRIC MATERIAL
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: WIRE BUNDLE Hay Grass (Loose and Bundle), Muffle Furnace, Fibre Bundle Strength Tester (Stelometer), (Textile), Steel wire ropes for cranes(RINL), Wire Rope For Wire Rope Barrier, Kirschner Wire (V2), Enamelled Round Copper Wire Conforming To IS 13730 (Part 0/Sec 1) (V2), XLPE Cable ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections