Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Wire Black 2.5mm, Qty: 1 Roll, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148566062
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7952469
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Wire Black 2.5mm
BOQ Title: Motor Timer, Time Switch XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1)
BOQ Title: Motor Timer, Time Switch XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1)
Item Title: Wire Black 2.5mm
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Roll
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 23-08-2026 11:23 AM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Motor Timer
GeMARPTS Searched: Round Strand Galvanized Steel Wire Rope For Shipping Purposes-IS:2581, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Wired Headphones, Earphones and Communication Headsets, Conference Speakerphone without Bluetooth, Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use), Co...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections