Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Windows 11 Operating System, Ms Office 2024, Quick Heal Anti Virus 10 Users for 3 Years Validity, Vide, Qty: 30
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147006909
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7846441
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
WINDOWS 11 OPERATING SYSTEM, MS OFFICE 2024, QUICK HEAL ANTI VIRUS 10 USERS FOR 3 YEARS VALIDITY, VIDEO EDITOR SOFTWARE
BOQ Title: Disassembler Coupled Debugger with Hex Editor
Quantity Required: 30
Start Date: 31-07-2026 8:03 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: DISASSEMBLER COUPLED DEBUGGER WITH HEX EDITOR SOFTWARE, Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2), Cloud Video Conferencing Software, Video Management System Software, Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera (V2), Video Editing and Convertor Software, Artifical Intelligence (AI) based Video Analytics Softw...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections