Tender for Wifi Sim Router Tp Link for Training, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ It...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Wifi Sim Router Tp Link for Training, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #2) in Sri Ganganagar, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7281350 | Ref ID: 136445954).

The tender is published on 24 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Hdmi Cable for Training, Fibre Cable for Networking category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Hdmi Cable for Training, Fibre Cable for Networking Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Wifi Sim Router Tp Link for Training, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 24 Feb 2026

Deadline: 05 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 136445954

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7281350

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: WIFI SIM ROUTER TP LINK FOR TRAINING
BOQ Title: Hdmi Cable for Training, Fibre Cable for Networking
Item Title: Wifi Sim Router Tp Link for Training
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 23-02-2026 8:03 PM
End Date: 05-03-2026 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: HDMI CABLE FOR TRAINING
GeMARPTS Searched: Manikin for Tracheal Intubation Training, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Fibre Cable for Networking, Manikins for CPR with Airway Training, Desk Only for Classroom/Training Area, Cables, Converters and Adapters, GPS Training System For Educational...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections