Tender for Wheel Spacer Kit, Qty: 1

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Wheel Spacer Kit, Qty: 1 in West Kameng, Arunachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7527335 | Ref ID: 141104600).

The tender is published on 12 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 26 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Hydraulic Sleeper Spacer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Arunachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Hydraulic Sleeper Spacer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Arunachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Arunachal Pradesh

Summary: Wheel Spacer Kit, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 12 May 2026

Deadline: 26 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141104600

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7527335

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Wheel Spacer Kit
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 11-05-2026 6:43 PM
End Date: 26-05-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: LT Spacer, Revolving Chair (V5), HYDRAULIC SLEEPER SPACER, M.S Stopper for Traffic Control (Portable Barrier), Horse Wheel Scooter (Preschool Kit) (V2)-Toys, Wheel Loaders, Tool Kit for Ceramics Product - ODOP UP Gov. (Bulandshahar), Buffing Wheel, Unitized Wheel, Rheostat Kit For Educational Purpos...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections