Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Weld Cladded Idle Roller Assly, Dia 230Mm, Weld Cladded Driven Roller Asslydia300, Qty: 70
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147414995
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7803106
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
WELD CLADDED IDLE ROLLER ASSLY, DIA 230MM, WELD CLADDED DRIVEN ROLLER ASSLYDIA300
BOQ Title: Blow Pipe for Welding and Cutting as per IS 7653 (V2)
Quantity Required: 70
Start Date: 24-07-2026 10:22 AM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Diesel driven welding generator, Motor Driven Welding Generator, Blow Pipe for Welding and Cutting as per IS 7653 (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections