Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Weighing Machine Repair And Service Tender
Posting Date: 01 Jan 2026
Deadline: 31 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133000091
Notice Ref. No.: DWCD/2025-26/SE0621
Tender Value: ₹ 482856.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 4000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Weighing Machine Repair And Service Tender
1. Children weighing balance of 25 k.g. capacity (Poshan Abhiyan), Qty: 264.00, Amt: 77880.00
2. Mother Child Weighing scale- 120 K.G Capacity, Qty: 264.00, Amt: 77880.00
3. Adult weighing scale Electronic -150 K.G Capacity, Qty: 264.00, Amt: 249216.00
4.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 4000.00
Est Amt: 482856.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections