Tender for Web-Ex Online Teaching & Learning Software, Qty: 5

The NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (NIT), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Web-Ex Online Teaching & Learning Software, Qty: 5 in Nagpur, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5803397 | Ref ID: 113135683).

The tender is published on 14 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Digital E - Learning Software (V2) REMOTE ACCESS & SUPPORT SOFTWARE Network / web security software ... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Digital E - Learning Software (V2) REMOTE ACCESS & SUPPORT SOFTWARE Network / web security software ... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Web-Ex Online Teaching & Learning Software, Qty: 5

Posting Date: 14 Jan 2025

Deadline: 04 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113135683

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5803397

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Web-Ex Online Teaching & Learning Software
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 14-01-2025 12:03 PM
End Date: 04-02-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Digital E - Learning Software (V2), Network / web security software appliances, REMOTE ACCESS & SUPPORT SOFTWARE, Teaching Learning Materials Kit for Students (By Samagra Shiksha Assam), Digital E-Learning Software For Medical Education, WEB GIS Based Project Management Software, Teaching Learning M...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections