Tender for Web Challenge for Procurement of Consumables of Cardiopul...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), BHOPAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Web Challenge for Procurement of Consumables of Cardiopulmonary Exercise Testing System for the Department of Pulmonary Medicine & Tb in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: AIIMS/BPL/CS/2026-27/Pulmo/CPET Consumable/1018 | Ref ID: 147385182).

The tender is published on 17 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Web Challenge for Procurement of Consumables of Cardiopulmonary Exercise Testing System for the Department of Pulmonary Medicine & Tb category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Web Challenge for Procurement of Consumables of Cardiopulmonary Exercise Testing System for the Department of Pulmonary Medicine & Tb Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Web Challenge for Procurement of Consumables of Cardiopulmonary Exercise Testing System for the Department of Pulmonary Medicine & Tb

Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026

Deadline: 02 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147385182

Notice Ref. No.: AIIMS/BPL/CS/2026-27/Pulmo/CPET Consumable/1018

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Web Challenge for Procurement of Consumables of Cardiopulmonary Exercise testing system for the Department of Pulmonary Medicine & TB
Publishing Date :17-Aug-2026
Last Date of Submission :02-Sep-2026

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections