Tender for Web Based Online Property Tax Application Development Pro...

The NAGAR PANCHAYAT KHUDAGANJ SHAHJAHANPUR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Web Based Online Property Tax Application Development Property Registration Demand/ Bill Generation & Print Online/Offline Payment Optio Reports of Demand & Payments in Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 33/2026-2027 | Ref ID: 140690320).

The tender is published on 05 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Web Based Online Property Tax Application Development Property Registration Demand/ Bill Generation & Print Online/Offline Payment Optio Reports of Demand & Payments category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Web Based Online Property Tax Application Development Property Registration Demand/ Bill Generation & Print Online/Offline Payment Optio Reports of Demand & Payments Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Web Based Online Property Tax Application Development Property Registration Demand/ Bill Generation & Print Online/Offline Payment Optio Reports of Demand & Payments

Posting Date: 05 May 2026

Deadline: 25 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140690320

Notice Ref. No.: 33/2026-2027

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Asian Development Bank (ADB)

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Web Based Online Property Tax Application Development Property Registration Demand/ Bill Generation & Print Online/Offline Payment Optio Reports of Demand & Payments

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections