Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Wear Pad Side, Qty: 8 EA, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146997292
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7757839
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: WEAR PAD SIDE Part No.-2670645767
BOQ Title: Filters 2602000098, Element Filter Compressor Oil filter assembly for wheel loader Dental Air Compressor
BOQ Title: Filters 2602000098, Element Filter Compressor Oil filter assembly for wheel loader Dental Air Compressor
Item Title: Wear Pad Side
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 11-08-2026 4:36 PM
End Date: 21-08-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: FILTERS 2602000098
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Compressor filter part no2658285289 Element Filter Compressor, Respiratory Protective Devices- Filtering Half Masks, Box Strapping Machine Searched String: SEPARATOR ELEMENT ;Part No.- 2658285329 Spiral Separator, Specific Gravity Separator, Vertical Pulsating High Gradient Magnetic...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections