Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Wbhidco/Agm E-Ii/Ep/Mtc./Nit-60/2024-2025
Posting Date: 07 Jan 2025
Deadline: 18 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112756784
Notice Ref. No.: WBHIDCO/AGM E-II/EP/Mtc./NIT-60/2024-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 3206268
Tender EMD: ₹ 64125
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
(A) Development and Renovation of Umbrella Garden with laying Synthetic Grass at Eco Island in New Town, Kolkata.
Category: CIVIL WORKS
Organisation Chain: WB HIDCO LTD||AGM ENGINEERING - II
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: CIVIL WORKS
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 21
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 07-Jan-2025 11:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 18-Jan-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 18-Jan-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 20-Jan-2025 03:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 64, 125
Tender Value in ₹: 32, 06, 268
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections