Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Water Thinable cement primer, Qty: 40 Ltr, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 24 Jun 2025
Deadline: 14 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121394670
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6343949
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Water Thinable cement primer
BOQ Title: Construction work of Tubular Barrack size 16x60 feets with 5 feets varandah, Brick
Item Title: Water Thinable cement primer
Item Quantity: 40
Unit of Measure: Ltr
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 23-06-2025 5:04 PM
End Date: 14-07-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: Construction work of Tubular Barrack size 16x60 feets with 5 feets varandah
GeMARPTS Searched: Prefab Shelters With PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 10.661 (As Per GeM Drawing), Online UPS (V2), Prefab Shelters with PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 18.491 M (as per GeM Drawing), P.F. Huts with PUF Panel (MHA), Prefab Shelters with PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 5.441 M (as per GeM Drawing), Prefab Shelter...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections