Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Water Supply Pvc, Upvc, Cpvc Materials And Pump Motor Materials
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146258570
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2026-27/IND14625
Tender Value: ₹ 280.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Water Supply Pvc, Upvc, Cpvc Materials And Pump Motor Materials
1. Volatage Meter, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
2. Prevender, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
3. Pump Motor 20HP 50 Stage, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
4. Pump and Motore 10HP 50 Stage, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
5. Motor For Open Well 1 Hp, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
6. MOTOR AND PUMP 7.5HP 15STAGE, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
7.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 25000.00
Est Amt: 280.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections