Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Water Supply Items And Maintainance For Bevinahalli Grama Panchayath
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146988299
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2026-27/IND14692
Tender Value: ₹ 178.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Water Supply Items And Maintainance For Bevinahalli Grama Panchayath
1. BH_ 1 Inch PVC Pipe Bend, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
2. BH_ 0.75 Inch PVC Pipe Bend, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
3. BH_ 0.5 Inch PVC Pipe Bend, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
4. BH_ 2.5 Inch Service Saddle 75X20MM, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
5. BH_ 2 Inch Service Saddle 63X20MM, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 25000.00
Est Amt: 178.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections