Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Water Based Coating Material for Launder Refractory_ 1000073118, Qty: 1000
Posting Date: 16 Dec 2025
Deadline: 13 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132126227
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6993348
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
WATER BASED COATING MATERIAL FOR LAUNDER REFRACTORY_ 1000073118
Quantity Required: 1000
Start Date: 16-12-2025 11:40 AM
End Date: 13-01-2026 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Reverse Osmosis based Point of Use Water Treatment System for Drinking Purposes (V3) as per IS 16240, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Bitumen Primer for use in Waterproofing and Damp - Proofing as per IS 3384, Pneumatic Padding Mangle Machine, Trichloroisocya...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections