Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Wash Basin with accessories, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147008624
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7860221
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Wash Basin with accessories
BOQ Title: Idli Tray, Commercial Idli Steamer
BOQ Title: Idli Tray, Commercial Idli Steamer
Item Title: Wash Basin with accessories
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 31-07-2026 2:10 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Idli Tray
GeMARPTS Searched: Commercial Idli Steamer, Executive Table (V4), FPO - Millet Based Idli Rava, Oil tray, Electronic Baby Weighing Scale - RBSK, Root Trainers Tray / Germination Tray (Block Type), Cabinet Dryer (V2), Anti-static Tray, Tea Set (V2), Surgical Instrument Tray
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections