Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Ward20 Shabbar Hose Rd Interlocking(Sc)
Posting Date: 28 Aug 2025
Deadline: 11 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125272294
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/RD/WORK_INDENT48346
Tender Value: ₹ 147501.10
Tender EMD: ₹ 2187.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ward20 Shabbar Hose Rd Interlocking(Sc)
Category: WORKS
EMD: 2187.00
Est Amt: 147501.10
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections