Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Wallpaper, Qty: 1 Roll, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147409062
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7868814
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Wallpaper
BOQ Title: Technical training items, door mat jute
BOQ Title: Technical training items, door mat jute
Item Title: Wallpaper
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Roll
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 04-08-2026 12:27 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Technical training items
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Jute Runner Bed Runner (Handicraft or Handloom) (V2), Canvas Bag (V2), JUTE Seeds, Bedrunners-Handicraft, File/Folder (V3), Jute Products from Ghazipur - ODOP, Jute Products from Sahebganj - ODOP, door mat jute, DW Jute Tarpaulin Bags - National Seed Corporation, Jute Diversified Pr...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections