Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Summary: Wall Mirror, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147579093
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7894352
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Wall Mirror
BOQ Title: Boq Bid, Place Mats - Centre and Dining Table
BOQ Title: Boq Bid, Place Mats - Centre and Dining Table
Item Title: Wall Mirror
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-08-2026 1:40 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ BID
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Flower PoT Flower Pots Or Planters (V3) Searched String: Namak Dani Tool kit for Food Processing (Kala Namak Rice) – Siddharthnagar - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, Poultry Eggs from Namakkal - ODOP Searched String: Gas Lighter Refrigerant Gas, Single Burner Gas Deep F...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections