Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: W99318146175 Differential Pressure Switch Type 3, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 12 Jun 2026
Deadline: 03 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143210832
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7649970
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 600000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE SWITCH
TYPE 3 FOR MAIN HPSU
BOQ Title: Hpsu for Dolvi Project, Portable Power Supply Unit
Item Title: W99318146175 Differential Pressure Switch Type 3
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 179
Start Date: 12-06-2026 10:05 AM
End Date: 03-07-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 600000
BOQ Title: HPSU FOR DOLVI PROJECT
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections