Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: W97052602032, PROXIMITY SWITCH, INTERLOCK CARTRIDGE IN UPPER STATION (DESCENT MODE), 4A1. PN-102602031 (OLD PN-102602023) SIZE- P/N 102602031(OLD-..., Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 27 Jun 2026
Deadline: 07 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144140624
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7717929
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: PROXIMITY SWITCH, INTERLOCK
CARTRIDGE IN UPPER STATION
(DESCENT MODE), 4A1.
PN-102602031 (OLD PN-102602023)
SIZE- P/N 102602031(OLD-102602023)
BOQ Title: Proximty Assy, Bore Gauge With Its Accessories (BHEL)
Item Title: W97052602032
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 27-06-2026 2:54 PM
End Date: 07-07-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROXIMTY ASSY
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: PROXIMITY SWITCH, INTERLOCK "CARTRIDGE IN UPPER STATION (DESCENT MODE)", 4A1. Switched Socket-Outlets without Interlock for Fixed Installations ISI Marked to IS 15787 Searched String: PROXIMITY SWITCH, INTERLOCK "CARTRIDGE IN UPPER STATION (ASCENT MODE)", 4A3 Switched Socket-Outlets...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections