Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: W97013407585, SINGLE COIL RECTANGULAR SECTION SPRING LOCK WASHER WITH BENT END/TANG (TYPE-A) FOR THREAD SIZE M12 AS PER IS-3063 TYPE-A/ DIN 127 FORM..., Qty: 200 NOS, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 22 Apr 2026
Deadline: 01 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139923577
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7461541
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SINGLE COIL RECTANGULAR
SECTION SPRING LOCK WASHER
WITH BENT END/TANG (TYPE-A)
FOR THREAD SIZE M12 AS PER
IS-3063 TYPE-A/ DIN 127 FORM-A
/ UNI 1751 FORM-A, MATERIAL-
SPRING STEEL, HARDNESS HV430
TO HV530, FINISH- ZINC-NICKEL/
ZINC-BLUE/ ZINC-FLAKE/ CADMIUM
CHROMATED
BOQ Title: Washer Screw Nut Stud, Stainless Steel Conical Spring Washer - BHEL
Item Title: W97013407585
Item Quantity: 200
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 21-04-2026 2:47 PM
End Date: 01-05-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: WASHER SCREW NUT STUD
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections