Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Summary: W02339040B Rubber Eng Mounting, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #15)
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 09 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134685190
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7162049
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Swaraj Mazda Bus S7 SDX
BOQ Title: Spares Parts for Swaraj Mazda Bus, Utility Vehicle
Item Title: W02339040B Rubber Eng Mounting
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 29-01-2026 5:00 PM
End Date: 09-02-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: SPARES PARTS FOR SWARAJ MAZDA BUS
GeMARPTS Searched: Extinguisher Low Pressure Trolley Mounted (V2) Searched String: LP0141660 Cable Accelerator Field Telephone Cable (Telecommunication Cable), XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Antenna Cable, Control Cable, PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections