Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: VRL-I-108-PAINTING REPIAR RAIPUR
Posting Date: 26 May 2026
Deadline: 09 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142071209
Notice Ref. No.: WR1/T/W-MISC/DOM/F01/26/07332
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 175000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: Finalization of rate contract amongst Empaneled Surveying Agencies for carrying out Route Alignment, Detailed survey of Transmission lines associated with Diversion projects in WR-I (comprising in the State of Maharashtra, Chhattisgarh and Goa).
product_category: Civil - All
tender_type: Limited
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2026-06-09, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Tue, 26-May-2026 02:00 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Tue, 26-May-2026 02:05 PM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2026-06-09, Emd Ammount: 175000, Tender_value: 0, Tender_fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections