Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Voltage Sensor Abb Acs 580 Mv Vfd, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 14 Jan 2026
Deadline: 04 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133656764
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7109906
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: VOLTAGE SENSOR ABB ACS 580 MV VFD
BOQ Title: 1000072395 spares of electronic components, Occupancy sensor Leakage Current Meter / Analyser for Surge Arrester Multiparameter pH or mV or ISE ...
Item Title: 1000072395_6_86515064680
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 150
Start Date: 14-01-2026 9:44 AM
End Date: 04-02-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: 1000072395 spares of electronic components
GeMARPTS Searched: Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Electronic Weighing Scales, Electronic Calculator (V2), NIV- Metal components of under slung cargo bets with carry bag(Defence), Point of Sale Terminal (V4), TERA Package 1 - Robotics and Electro - Mechanical Components (ASoSE), Package No. 1 ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections