Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Volt Meter, Nd Misc E421 0 250V Esd20, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 24 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145834699
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7829882
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ND MISC E421 0 250V ESD20
BOQ Title: Nano Indentation Instrument
Item Title: Volt Meter
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 24-07-2026 12:11 PM
End Date: 03-08-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Element Air Filter Element Filter Compressor, Hot air oven, Air Pre Filter, ELEMENT SPIN ON OIL, Vehicle Mounted Air Filter, Laminar air flow cabinets or stations, Air Sampler, Flange type industrial air filters, Air Curtain, Flexible Heating Element Searched String: Fuel Pipe Line ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections