Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Vivida Pusthakagala Mudrana
Posting Date: 05 Feb 2026
Deadline: 19 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135115842
Notice Ref. No.: NSPKSRC/2025-26/IND0001
Tender Value: ₹ 2900000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 75000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Vivida Pusthakagala Mudrana
1. Mailing cover for 300 copies Including tax, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 20000.00
2. Printed on 130 gsm art paper in 1/4 crown size for the cover page Total cost for 500 copies Including tax, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 30000.00
3. Perfect Binding 1/4 Crown size book cost for 500 copies Including tax, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 30000.00
4. Center pinning Cost of 500 copies of a 1/4 crown sized book Including tax, Qty: 1.00 Rs, Amt: 30000.00
5. Art paper 80 gsm used for printing in 1/4 crown size Cost for 1 form of 8 pages (for 500 copies) Including tax, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 200000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 75000.00
Est Amt: 2900000.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections