Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Vitamin B Complex with a minimum Concentration of Vit B1 5 mg, Vit B6 3 mg Vit B12 5 Mcg Therapeutic perCap Tab, Qty: 331000 No, (BOQ Item #123)
Posting Date: 19 Jan 2026
Deadline: 03 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133929858
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7069768
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Vitamin B Complex with a minimum Concentration of Vit B1 5 mg, Vit B6 3 mg Vit B12 5 Mcg Therapeutic perCap Tab
BOQ Title: drug and Consumable ECHS RE 24, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205 Benzyl benzoate
Item Title: Vitamin B Complex with a minimum Concentration of Vit B1 5 mg, Vit B6 3 mg Vit B12 5 Mcg Therapeutic perCap Tab
Item Quantity: 331000
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 19-01-2026 6:46 PM
End Date: 03-02-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: drug and Consumable ECHS RE 24
GeMARPTS Searched: Fumarate + Lamivudine + Dolutegravir Tablets (V2), Laboratory Vials (V2), Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate + Lamivudine + Efavirenz Tablets (V2), Pipe Clamps (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Ethionamide 250 mg Tablets, Anti TB Drugs - Levofloxacin 500 mg Tablets, First Line Anti TB Drugs for NTEP - Ethambutol 800...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections