Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Visual Machine Strapping Tool, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 01 Dec 2025
Deadline: 12 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131186393
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6950217
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Visual Machine Strapping Tool
BOQ Title: BOQ01, Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin
Item Title: Visual Machine Strapping Tool
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 01-12-2025 11:49 AM
End Date: 12-12-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ01
GeMARPTS Searched: Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 (V3), XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Wooden Furniture from Hoshiarpur - ODOP, Polyester Webbing Slings, Customised Envelopes, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), File/Folder (V3), Pin Up Notice Board (V2), ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections