Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Viscosity and density Reference Material Type N-140, Qty: 500 ML, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 01 Jan 2026
Deadline: 12 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132997713
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7059693
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per ISO 17025/ISO Guide 34 500 ml
BOQ Title: Ethyl Alcohol Viscosity and Density Reference material Laboratory Chemical, Petroleum Coke (V2) Confirming to IS 8502
Item Title: Viscosity and density Reference Material Type N-140
Item Quantity: 500
Unit of Measure: ML
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 01-01-2026 10:43 AM
End Date: 12-01-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Ethyl Alcohol Viscosity and Density Reference material Laboratory Chemical
GeMARPTS Searched: Zinc Oxide Elastic Self - Adhesive Bandage (V2), Zinc Oxide- Eugenol Cements and Non-Eugenol Zinc Oxide Cements Conforming to IS 18789, Zinc Oxide for Cosmetic Industry (V2) Conforming to IS 2850, Ready Mixed Paint, Air Drying, Red Oxide Zinc Chrome, Priming (V2) as per IS 2074, Mercuric Oxide, Alum...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections