Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Virtual meeting setup for INTERNET network, Qty: 3 Set, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 18 Dec 2025
Deadline: 01 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132294773
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7016912
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 737118
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Virtual meeting setup for INTERNET network
BOQ Title: Integrated virtual meeting room setup for multiple conference room, Master mix for COVID-19 testing
Item Title: Virtual meeting setup for INTERNET network
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 18-12-2025 12:09 PM
End Date: 01-01-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 737118
BOQ Title: Integrated virtual meeting room setup for multiple conference room
GeMARPTS Searched: Master mix for COVID-19 testing
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections