Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Vijarkhi Irrigation Scheme
Posting Date: 04 Apr 2025
Deadline: 22 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117198464
Notice Ref. No.: 01 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1636845.56
Tender EMD: ₹ 17000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Vijarkhi Irrigation Scheme Providing & Fixing of Sign Board, Gauge Post, Metal Gate, Fencing, Fire Extinguisher & Miscellaneous Dam Safety Work at Various Location at Vijarkhi Irrigation Scheme.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 03-04-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 22-04-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 22-04-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 17, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections