Tender for Video Recorder for Cctv System (V2), Cables Suitable for ...

The REGIONAL FORENSIC SCIENCE LABORATORY, GOVT OF DELHI (NCT), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Video Recorder for Cctv System (V2), Cables Suitable for Cctv System (Accessories), Port Fast Etherne, Qty: 505 in Karnal, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5759857 | Ref ID: 113035743).

The tender is published on 12 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Video Recorder for Cctv System (V2), Cables Suitable for Cctv System (Accessories), Port Fast Etherne, Qty: 505 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Video Recorder for Cctv System (V2), Cables Suitable for Cctv System (Accessories), Port Fast Etherne, Qty: 505 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Video Recorder for Cctv System (V2), Cables Suitable for Cctv System (Accessories), Port Fast Etherne, Qty: 505

Posting Date: 12 Jan 2025

Deadline: 17 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113035743

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5759857

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2), Cables suitable for CCTV System (Accessories) (Q4), Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch with 2 Gigabit Uplink (Q2)
Quantity Required: 505
Start Date: 31-12-2024 2:23 PM
End Date: 17-01-2025 3:00 PM

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections