Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Vehicle for Sale in Rewari
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146386857
Notice Ref. No.: CNRB0028781
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
VEHICLE for Sale in Rewari
Auction ID : 338269
Auction ID: 338269
Bank Property ID: CNRB0028781
Customer ID: 320733009
Branch: REWARI KLP COLLEGE-2878
Officer, Designation: KAUSHAL-Senior Manager
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : VEHICLE for Sale in Rewari
Property Address: REWARI 123411
Borrower name: SANDEEP KUMAR
Registered Address of Borrower: S O TEKRAM VILL KAHARI REWARI 123411
Is this property available for Loan offer?: Yes
% of loan availability for indicative price: 60.00
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: S RAJANGAM
Mobile No.: 7082009439
Branch Address: Delhi-Rewari Road
Inspection Date & Time From: 17-08-2026 10:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 17-08-2026 14:00
EMD Start date & time: 01-08-2026 12:08
EMD End date & time: 18-08-2026 17:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections