Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Vehicle for Sale in Mehatpur
Posting Date: 23 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145733047
Notice Ref. No.: CNRBPANDORA
Tender Value: ₹ 725000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 72500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
VEHICLE for Sale in Mehatpur
Auction ID : 334523
Auction ID: 334523
Bank Property ID: CNRBPANDORA
Customer ID: 112960132
Branch: MEHATPUR BASDEHRA-5135
Officer, Designation: PRATEEK SINGH JASYAL-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : VEHICLE for Sale in Mehatpur
Property Address: VPO DEHLAN TEHSIL ADN DISTT UNA UNA HIMACHAL PRADESH 174315
Borrower name: PANDORA TRAVELS AND CONTRACTORS
Registered Address of Borrower: VPO DEHLAN TEHSIL ADN DISTT UNA UNA HIMACHAL PRADESH 174315
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: PRATEEK SINGH JASYAL, AUTHORISED OFFICER
Mobile No.: 9805094640
Branch Address: Mela Singh Sood Complex, Nangal Una Highway
Inspection Date & Time From: 22-07-2026 15:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 27-07-2026 17:00
EMD Start date & time: 22-07-2026 14:00
EMD End date & time: 27-07-2026 17:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections