Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Vehicle for Sale in Mehatpur
Posting Date: 22 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147729156
Notice Ref. No.: CNRBPANDORA
Tender Value: ₹ 700000
Tender EMD: ₹ 70000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
VEHICLE for sale in Mehatpur
Auction ID : 348162
Auction ID348162
Customer ID112960132
Bank Property IDCNRBPANDORA
BranchMEHATPUR BASDEHRA-5135
Officer, DesignationPRATEEK SINGH JASYAL-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
BankCanara Bank
Property TypeOther
Property Sub TypeOthers
Borrower's NamePANDORA TRAVELS AND CONTRACTORS
Registered Address of BorrowerVPO DEHLAN TEHSIL ADN DISTT UNA UNA HIMACHAL PRADESH 174315
Type of ActionOthers
Inspection Date & Time From: 24-08-2026 15:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 25-08-2026 17:00
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: PRATEEK SINGH JASYAL, AUTHORISED OFFICER
Mobile No.: 9805094640
Branch Address: Mela Singh Sood Complex, Nangal Una Highway,
Reserve price: ₹7, 00, 000.00
EMD: ₹70, 000.00
Increment Price: ₹5, 000.00
Increment Price During Extension: ₹5, 000.00
Extend Time When Valid Bid Received in Last(In Minutes): 5
Extend Time By (In Minutes): 5
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others
Possession Type: Physical
Property Address: VPO DEHLAN TEHSIL ADN DISTT UNA UNA HIMACHAL PRADESH 174315
Is this property available for Loan offer?: No
Other Detail: TOYOTA INNOVA CRYSTA FOR SALE AS IS WHERE IS WHATSOEVER IS
Specific Property Sub Type: VEHICLE
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections