Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Vehicle for Sale in Guirim
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147589464
Notice Ref. No.: BARB0605063040
Tender Value: ₹ 160000
Tender EMD: ₹ 16000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
VEHICLE for sale in Guirim
Auction ID : 340139
Auction ID340139
Customer ID5ZAD09746
Bank Property IDBARB0605063040
BranchMAPUCA - 605
Officer, DesignationVishwanath Naik-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
BankBank of Baroda
Property TypeOther
Property Sub TypeOthers
Borrower's NameSANDEEP SURESH AYARE
Registered Address of BorrowerH NO 1673/1 MAZAL WADO, NEAR V.P ANJUNA, GOA 403509
Type of ActionOthers
Inspection Date & Time From: 21-08-2026 15:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 21-08-2026 17:00
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: VISHWANATH NAIK
Mobile No.: 9945185857
Branch Address: VAZ CORNER, TALEWADAMAPUCA, BARDEZ, GOA
Reserve price: ₹1, 60, 000.00
EMD: ₹16, 000.00
Increment Price: ₹5, 000.00
Increment Price During Extension: ₹5, 000.00
Extend Time When Valid Bid Received in Last(In Minutes): 10
Extend Time By (In Minutes): 10
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others
Possession Type: Physical
Property Address: vehicle GA- 03 Y0366 HYUNDAI CRETA 1.6 VTVT E+
Is this property available for Loan offer?: No
Other Detail: Vehicle No : GA- 03 Y0366 Vehicle Make: HYUNDAI Model : CRETA (2015-2018) 1.6E PLUS Chassis No : MALC181CLHM279151*G Engine No: G4FGHW477900
Specific Property Sub Type: VEHICLE
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections