Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Vehicle for Sale in Guirim
Posting Date: 22 Nov 2025
Deadline: 26 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 130641381
Notice Ref. No.: BARB0605063040
Tender Value: ₹ 585000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 58500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
VEHICLE for Sale in Guirim
Auction ID : 208018
Auction ID: 208018
Bank Property ID: BARB0605063040
Customer ID: 5ZAD09746
Branch: MAPUCA - 605
Officer, Designation: RAVINDRA VARANASI-Authorised Officer - Scale - V - AGM
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : VEHICLE for Sale in Guirim
Property Address: vehicle GA- 03 Y0366 HYUNDAI CRETA 1.6 VTVT E+
Borrower name: SANDEEP SURESH AYARE
Registered Address of Borrower: H NO 1673/1 MAZAL WADO, NEAR V.P ANJUNA, GOA 403509
Type of Action: 3
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: VISHWANATH NAIK
Mobile No.: 9945185857
Branch Address: VAZ CORNER, TALEWADAMAPUCA, BARDEZ, GOA
Inspection Date & Time From: 28-11-2025 11:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 28-11-2025 13:00
EMD Start date & time: 21-11-2025 18:40
EMD End date & time: 26-12-2025 17:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections